2010 Chess Olympiad Results Women

Board and team results round 1 women section

Preview

Information / History / Olympiad 2008

5 days before the start / 4 days before the start / 3 days before the start
2 days before the start / 1 day before the start

Information

Participants / Schedule / Venue / Live games

chessdom logo

Chess Olympiad 2010 reports

Opening ceremony LIVE / Photo gallery

Round 1 live with computer analysis

60 Bangladesh (BAN) Rtg - 1 Russia 1 (RUS1) Rtg 0 : 4

WFM Shamima Akter Liza 2160 - IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 2565 0 – 1

Sultana Sharmin Shirin 1984 - GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2524 0 – 1

WIM Hamid Rani 1986 - IM Galliamova Alisa 2482 0 – 1

Khan Nazrana 2009 - WGM Gunina Valentina 2465 0 – 1

2 China (CHN) Rtg - 61 Brazil (BRA) Rtg 4 : 0

GM Hou Yifan 2578 - WFM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2138 1 – 0

WGM Ju Wenjun 2516 - WFM Pereira Amanda Marques 1980 1 – 0

GM Zhao Xue 2469 - Gazola Vanessa Ramos 1983 1 – 0

WGM Huang Qian 2436 - Correa Jaqueline Pamplona 1963 1 – 0

62 Bolivia (BOL) Rtg - 3 Ukraine (UKR) Rtg 0 : 4

WIM Cordero Daniela 2055 - GM Zhukova Natalia 2499 0 – 1

Ramirez M Eugenia 2031 - IM Ushenina Anna 2466 0 – 1

WFM Luna Raisa 2030 - IM Gaponenko Inna 2469 0 – 1

Solis Gabriela 1934 - IM Muzychuk Mariya 2464 0 – 1

4 Georgia (GEO) Rtg - 63 Former YUG Rep of Macedonia (MKD) Rtg 4 : 0

GM Dzagnidze Nana 2534 - WIM Koskoska Gabriela 2142 1 – 0

IM Melia Salome 2439 - Stojkovska Monika 1928 1 – 0

IM Khukhashvili Sopiko 2422 - Bejatovic Bojana 1891 1 – 0

IM Khotenashvili Bela 2464 - Nikolovska Dragana 1752 1 – 0

64 Singapore (SIN) Rtg - 5 Russia 2 (RUS2) Rtg 0 : 4

WFM Tay Li Jin Jeslin 2119 - WGM Pogonina Natalija 2491 0 – 1

WFM Liu Yang 2083 - WGM Girya Olga 2414 0 – 1

Neo Xiuwen Christabel 1846 - IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2399 0 – 1

WFM Ho En Huei Danielle 1914 - WGM Kashlinskaya Alina 2358 0 – 1

6 United States of America (USA) Rtg - 65 Dominican Republic (DOM) Rtg 4 : 0

IM Krush Irina 2490 - Adames Rojas Ariella 1899 1 – 0

WFM Abrahamyan Tatev 2352 - WFM Perez Eneida 2099 1 – 0

WGM Baginskaite Kamile 2328 - Jose Polanco Kenia 1997 1 – 0

WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2293 - Hazim Elizabeth 1858 1 – 0

8 India (IND) Rtg - 67 Albania (ALB) Rtg 4 : 0

IM Harika Dronavalli 2515 - Shabanaj Eglantina 2070 1 – 0

IM Tania Sachdev 2382 - Shabanaj Alda 1926 1 – 0

IM Karavade Eesha 2365 - Cimaj Rozana 1972 1 – 0

WGM Meenakshi Subbaraman 2336 - WCM Pasku Roela 1912 1 – 0

68 Scotland (SCO) Rtg - 9 Hungary (HUN) Rtg ½ :3½

Lang Heather 2025 - GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2482 0 – 1

WFM Rutherford Elaine 2080 - IM Madl Ildiko 2397 0 – 1

Giulian Rosemary A 1990 - IM Vajda Szidonia 2342 0 – 1

Durno Joy 0 - WGM Gara Ticia 2348 ½ – ½

10 Poland (POL) Rtg - 69 Iceland (ISL) Rtg 4 : 0

GM Socko Monika 2486 - WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 2282 1 – 0

WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2410 - Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 1995 1 – 0

WGM Majdan-Gajewska Joanna 2333 - Finnbogadottir Tinna Kristin 1781 1 – 0

IM Dworakowska Joanna 2315 - Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg 1781 1 – 0

70 Wales (WLS) Rtg - 11 France (FRA) Rtg ½ :3½

WFM Smith Olivia 2002 - IM Milliet Sophie 2388 ½ – ½

WFM Blackburn Suzie G 1939 - WIM Guichard Pauline 2293 0 – 1

Roberts Lynda 1999 - IM Collas Silvia 2320 0 – 1

Wilson Julie 1893 - WGM Maisuradze Nino 2273 0 – 1

12 Bulgaria (BUL) Rtg - 71 South Africa (RSA) Rtg 3 : 1

WGM Voiska Margarita 2314 - WGM Greeff Melissa 2079 ½ – ½

WIM Nikolova Adriana 2295 - WIM Solomons Anzel 1932 1 – 0

WIM Videnova Iva 2283 - WCM Sischy Monique Sian 1980 ½ – ½

WGM Velcheva Maria 2272 - WFM Roos Ezet 1817 1 – 0

72 New Zealand (NZL) Rtg - 13 Slovenia (SLO) Rtg 1 : 3

WFM Milligan Helen 2033 - WGM Krivec Jana 2309 0 – 1

WIM Maroroa Sue 1981 - WGM Kaps Darja 2300 ½ – ½

WCM Chen Eachen 1966 - WIM Rozic Vesna 2289 0 – 1

WFM Fairley Natasha 1777 - WFM Bajt Indira 2204 ½ – ½

14 Romania (ROU) Rtg - 73 Egypt (EGY) Rtg 4 : 0

IM Foisor Cristina-Adela 2395 - Elgohary Myada 1751 1 – 0

WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2360 - Elansary Eman 1836 1 – 0

WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2313 - WGM Mona Khaled 2103 1 – 0

WGM L’Ami Alina 2339 - WIM Basta Sohair 2030 1 – 0

74 Malaysia (MAS) Rtg - 15 Slovakia (SVK) Rtg 0 : 4

Bakri Alia Anin Azwa 1904 - IM Repkova Eva 2447 0 – 1

WCM Nur Nabila Azman Hisham 1829 - WGM Pokorna Regina 2370 0 – 1

Wahiduddin Nurul Huda 2020 - WGM Kochetkova Julia 2327 0 – 1

Marmono Roslina 1933 - WIM Mrvova Alena 2253 0 – 1

16 Germany (GER) Rtg - 75 Chile (CHI) Rtg 4 : 0

WIM Hoolt Sarah 2251 - Abarca Gonzalez Damaris 1991 1 – 0

WGM Levushkina Elena 2346 - WFM Toro Pradenas Maria Jose 1951 1 – 0

WIM Ohme Melanie 2311 - Jorquera Cabello Valentina 1970 1 – 0

WIM Fuchs Judith 2237 - Cortes Arias Mariela 1772 1 – 0

76 Iraq (IRQ) Rtg - 17 Serbia (SRB) Rtg 0 : 4

WIM Ibrahim Delbak Ismael 1954 - IM Bojkovic Natasa 2368 0 – 1

WFM Mohammed Qane jannar Worya 1906 - WGM Stojanovic Andjelija 2337 0 – 1

WCM Jwan Jamal Mohammed Ameen 1849 - WIM Rakic Marija 2317 0 – 1

WCM Kareen Jalaluldeen 1790 - WIM Eric Jovana 2218 0 – 1

18 Cuba (CUB) Rtg - 77 Guatemala (GUA) Rtg 3½: ½

WIM Ordaz Valdes Lisandra Teresa 2359 - WIM Mazariego-K Carolina 2086 ½ – ½

WGM Marrero Lopez Yaniet 2324 - Mencos Claudia 1912 1 – 0

WGM Pina Vega Sulennis 2322 - Figueroa Julissa 1792 1 – 0

WGM Arribas Robaina Maritza 2282 - Sotomayor Villatoro Silvia 1777 1 – 0

78 Botswana (BOT) Rtg - 19 Netherlands (NED) Rtg 0 : 4

WGM Sabure Tuduetso 2019 - IM Lanchava Tea 2342 0 – 1

WCM Lopang Tshepiso 1932 - WIM Bensdorp Marlies 2288 0 – 1

WFM Mudongo Boikhutso 1876 - WIM Schut Lisa 2288 0 – 1

WCM Sabure Ontiretse 1729 - WIM Van Weersel Arlette 2174 0 – 1

20 Czech Republic (CZE) Rtg - 79 Jordan (JOR) Rtg 4 : 0

WGM Nemcova Katerina 2283 - Emad Tania 1955 1 – 0

WIM Havlikova Kristyna 2318 - WFM Alattar Ghayda M 1891 1 – 0

WIM Sikorova Olga 2290 - Dahdal Lougain 1885 1 – 0

WFM Olsarova Tereza 2215 - Boshra Alshaeby 1798 1 – 0

80 Puerto Rico (PUR) Rtg - 21 Greece (GRE) Rtg 0 : 4

WFM Segarra Choe Tammy 2014 - IM Dembo Yelena 2452 0 – 1

Pacheco Medina Hilzandryly 1875 - WGM Botsari Anna-Maria 2302 0 – 1

Sanchez Rodriguez Wilmairi 1812 - WGM Makropoulou Marina 2230 0 – 1

WFM Vazquez Maccarini Danitza 1818 - WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 2208 0 – 1

22 Latvia (LAT) Rtg - 81 United Arab Emirates (UAE) Rtg 4 : 0

WGM Reizniece Dana 2318 - WIM Saleh Nora Mohd 1906 1 – 0

WGM Rogule Laura 2354 - WFM Al-Zarouni Kholoud Essa 1890 1 – 0

WGM Berzina Ilze 2283 - WFM Al-Hammadi Fatma 1829 1 – 0

WIM Skinke Katrina 2217 - WIM Al-Harmoudi Mona 1821 1 – 0

82 Kyrgyzstan (KGZ) Rtg - 23 Israel (ISR) Rtg 1 : 3

Samaganova Alexandra 2080 - IM Klinova Masha 2303 0 – 1

WIM Ostry Irina 2197 - WGM Igla Bella 2271 1 – 0

Tilenbaev Baktygul 1944 - WIM Vasiliev Olga 2293 0 – 1

Otorbaeva Nuriza 0 - WFM Efroimski Marsel 2244 0 – 1

24 Vietnam (VIE) Rtg - 83 Sri Lanka (SRI) Rtg 4 : 0

WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram 2285 - Muhandiram R M M U 1744 1 – 0

WIM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 2304 - Basnayake I U 1746 1 – 0

WIM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2258 - WFM Senanayake P R 1858 1 – 0

WGM Nguyen Thi Thanh An 2306 - Premanath Dinushki 1853 1 – 0

26 Azerbaijan (AZE) Rtg - 85 Tajikistan (TJK) Rtg 3½: ½

WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2234 - Nasriddinzoda Marvorii 1943 1 – 0

WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2301 - Antonova Nadezhda 1838 ½ – ½

WFM Mammadova Gulnar Marfat 2293 - Antonova Lidiya 0 1 – 0

WIM Umudova Nargiz 2251 - Muhtojzoda Asila 1696 1 – 0

84 IBCA (IBCA) Rtg - 25 Spain (ESP) Rtg ½ :3½

WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2282 - WGM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2368 ½ – ½

WCM Stolarczyk Anna 2071 - WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2280 0 – 1

Karsokaite Irena 1660 - WFM Vega Gutierrez Belinda 2233 0 – 1

Valner Shafiga 0 - WFM Aranaz Murillo Amalia 2154 0 – 1

86 Paraguay (PAR) Rtg - 27 Croatia (CRO) Rtg ½ :3½

WFM Vargas Gabriela 2085 - WGM Golubenko Valentina 2278 0 – 1

Perez Dalila 1684 - WGM Medic Mirjana 2264 0 – 1

Rojas Montserrat 1609 - WIM Franciskovic Borka 2282 ½ – ½

Alderete Jazmin 1568 - WIM Solic Kristina 2225 0 – 1

28 Argentina (ARG) Rtg - 87 Syria (SYR) Rtg 3½: ½

WGM Amura Claudia 2329 - Mir Mahmod Afamya 2014 1 – 0

WIM Plazaola Maria De Los Angeles 2203 - Al-Gildah Nibal 1932 1 – 0

WIM Zuriel Marisa 2193 - Al-Jelda Fatemah 1822 ½ – ½

Fernandez Maria Florencia 2119 - Al-Mahmoud Rola 0 1 – 0

88 Yemen (YEM) Rtg - 29 Iran (IRI) Rtg 0 : 4

Jalal Amani 1708 - WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2322 0 – 1

WCM Awad Omaima 1669 - WGM Paridar Shadi 2242 0 – 1

Elshereif Mada 1766 - WFM Hejazipour Mitra 2239 0 – 1

WFM Gameel Amal 1784 - WIM Ghaderpour Shayesteh 2206 0 – 1

30 Italy (ITA) Rtg - 90 Algeria (ALG) Rtg 3½: ½

IM Zimina Olga 2334 - WFM Latreche Sabrina 1951 1 – 0

WIM Brunello Marina 2212 - WCM Hamza Amira 1886 1 – 0

WFM De Rosa Mariagrazia 2073 - WCM Latreche Khadidja 1815 1 – 0

WFM Chierici Marianna 2033 - Benaissa Imene 0 ½ – ½

44 Turkmenistan (TKM) Rtg - 31 Mongolia (MGL) Rtg 2 : 2

WGM Geldiyeva Mahri 2260 - Lkhamsuren Uuganbayar 2206 1 – 0

WFM Hallayeva Bahar 2174 - Enkhtuul Altanulzii 2122 1 – 0

WFM Ovezova Maisa 2117 - WIM Ankhchimeg Bayanmunh 2153 0 – 1

Isayeva Aknur 2025 - WFM Otgonjargal Sengeravdan 2143 0 – 1

32 Austria (AUT) Rtg - 91 Surinam (SUR) Rtg 4 : 0

IM Moser Eva 2436 - WFM Naipal Victoria 1845 1 – 0

WIM Kopinits Anna-Christina 2210 - Naipal Ekaterina 1766 1 – 0

WFM Novkovic Julia 2134 - WCM Ooft Tesora 0 1 – 0

WFM Newrkla Katharina 2123 - Dos Ramos Rosangela 1733 1 – 0

92 Qatar (QAT) Rtg - 33 Uzbekistan (UZB) Rtg 0 : 4

WFM Al-Khelaifi Salama 1736 - WIM Sabirova Olga 2216 0 – 1

Al-Khelaifi Aisha 1635 - WIM Hamrakulova Yulduz 2207 0 – 1

WFM Safar Reem 1702 - Nodirjanova Nodira 2136 0 – 1

Al-Khulaifi Ghada 0 - Tokhirjanova Hulkar 2147 0 – 1

34 Belarus (BLR) Rtg - 93 Korea (KOR) Rtg 4 : 0

WIM Ziaziulkina Nastassia 2284 - Kim Taegyeong 1508 1 – 0

WFM Homiakova Elena 2156 - Park Jin Woo 0 1 – 0

FM Stetsko Lanita 2148 - Lim Hakyung 1579 1 – 0

WFM Homiakova Ekaterina 2134 - Oh Min Ah 1517 1 – 0

94 Barbados (BAR) Rtg - 35 Peru (PER) Rtg 0 : 4

Greenidge Nathali 2016 - WGM Cori T Deysi 2368 0 – 1

Corbin Rashida 1718 - WFM Chumpitaz Ann 2150 0 – 1

Blackman Katrina 0 - WFM Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Y 2134 0 – 1

Garnett Juanita 0 - Orbezo Rosales Ximena Lucia 1836 0 – 1

36 Russia 3 (RUS3) Rtg - 55 Sweden (SWE) Rtg 1 : 3

WGM Kovanova Baira 2370 - WIM Agrest Inna 2161 1 – 0

WFM Bezgodova Mariya 2170 - WIM Andersson Christin 2113 0 – 1

Bezgodova Svetlana 2120 - WFM Frisk Ellinor 2113 0 – 1

Kabanova Yekaterina 2177 - WFM Horn Emilia 2012 0 – 1

66 IPCA (IPCA) Rtg - 7 Armenia (ARM) Rtg ½ :3½

Jennitha Anto K 1966 - IM Danielian Elina 2466 0 – 1

WFM Zykina Nadezhda 2103 - IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2484 0 – 1

Kaydanovich Marina 1837 - IM Galojan Lilit 2373 0 – 1

WFM Melnik Galina 1994 - WGM Aginian Nelly 2282 ½ – ½

37 Kazakhstan (KAZ) Rtg - 95 Trinidad & Tobago (TRI) Rtg 4 : 0

WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2235 - WCM Smith Javanna 1796 1 – 0

WIM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2243 - Rattan-Chung Joanne 0 1 – 0

WFM Davletbayeva Madina 2163 - Pereira Melissa 0 1 – 0

WFM Saduakassova Dinara 2142 - Johnson Gabriella 0 1 – 0

96 Libya (LBA) Rtg - 38 Ecuador (ECU) Rtg 0 : 4

Elfelo Khawla 0 - IM Fierro Baquero Martha L 2368 - – +

WCM Emhemed Inas 1493 - WIM Vasquez Ramirez Rocio 2227 0 – 1

Abdulgader Amira 1509 - WIM Moncayo Romero Evelyn 2127 0 – 1

Elnaami Saffa 0 - Romero Echeverria Abigail 2058 0 – 1

39 England (ENG) Rtg - 97 Japan (JPN) Rtg 4 : 0

WIM Lauterbach Ingrid 2169 - WCM Nakagawa Emiko 1806 1 – 0

WFM Grigoryan Meri 2099 - Maeda Haruno 0 1 – 0

Bhatia Kanwal K 2072 - Wakabayashi Hisako 1493 1 – 0

WFM Hegarty Sarah N 2084 - Kikuchi Arisa 0 1 – 0

98 Jamaica (JAM) Rtg - 40 Colombia (COL) Rtg 1 : 3

WFM Richards Deborah 2003 - WIM Ortiz Nadya Karolina 2212 1 – 0

Gray Krishna 0 - WIM Chirivi Jenny Astrid 2227 0 – 1

Barrett Ariel 0 - WFM Franco Valencia Angela Maria 2148 0 – 1

Williams Margoe 0 - WFM Salazar Aura Cristina 2169 0 – 1

41 Lithuania (LTU) Rtg - 99 Chinese Taipei (TPE) Rtg 4 : 0

WGM Daulyte Deimante 2307 - Chen I-Chen 1699 1 – 0

WIM Limontaite Simona 2187 - Lin Yu-Tong Elaine 1464 1 – 0

WIM Sarakauskiene Zivile 2171 - Wang Mi 0 1 – 0

Kalvyte Vesta 2097 - Liao Jo-Yu 0 1 – 0

100 Panama (PAN) Rtg - 42 Moldova (MDA) Rtg 0 : 4

Munoz Alba 0 - IM Petrenko Svetlana 2263 0 – 1

Gonzalez Yaribeth 1906 - WGM Partac Elena 2087 0 – 1

Arosemena Bethania 0 - WGM Smokina Karolina 2170 0 – 1

Arosemena Nicole 0 - WFM Baciu Diana 2153 0 – 1

43 Bosnia & Herzegovina (BIH) Rtg - 101 Honduras (HON) Rtg 4 : 0

WIM Boric Elena 2286 - WCM Duron Godoy Sari Esther 1905 1 – 0

WFM Dimitrijevic Aleksandra 2242 - Ortiz Katherine Berenice 0 1 – 0

WFM Dengler Dijana 2088 - Fernandez Alachan Mirna Graciela 0 1 – 0

Dedijer Sanja 2055 - 0 + – -

102 Thailand (THA) Rtg - 45 Norway (NOR) Rtg 0 : 4

Taweesupmun Chanida 1904 - WIM Bjerke Silje 2205 0 – 1

Phitchayarom Ruja 0 - WIM Sahl Sheila Barth 2175 0 – 1

Srijomtong Isawan 0 - Reppen Ellisiv 1954 0 – 1

Atthaworadej Worasuda 0 - Khachatourian Yerazik 2025 0 – 1

46 Switzerland (SUI) Rtg - 106 Mozambique (MOZ) Rtg 4 : 0

WIM Heinatz Gundula 2228 - Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T 1723 1 – 0

WGM Lematschko Tatjana 2194 - Silva Jesse Mitchel 0 1 – 0

WFM Wilson Alexandra 2047 - Mahota Josefa Mendes Lucas 0 1 – 0

De Seroux Camille 2020 - Tivane Graca da Felecidade Kumasse J. 0 1 – 0

107 Ireland (IRL) Rtg - 47 Montenegro (MNE) Rtg 0 : 4

Alfred Emily 0 - WGM Vojinovic Jovana 2319 0 – 1

Hearne Sarah-Jane 0 - WFM Milovic Aleksandra 2182 0 – 1

WCM O’Boyle Una 0 - WFM Stojanovic Marija R 2112 0 – 1

Benson Nicola 1407 - WFM Blagojevic Lidija 2013 0 – 1

48 Turkey (TUR) Rtg - 108 Aruba (ARU) Rtg 4 : 0

WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2252 - Caton Stacey 0 1 – 0

WIM Ozturk Kubra 2235 - Dania Manuelle S 0 1 – 0

Kaya Emel 2070 - Jacobs Annelaine 0 1 – 0

Sop Selen 2021 - Oduber Tiffanie A. 0 1 – 0

109 Ethiopia (ETH) Rtg - 49 Estonia (EST) Rtg 0 : 4

Leykun Ruth 0 - WIM Fomina Tatjana 2256 0 – 1

Zeleke Zemenay Menasse 0 - WFM Gansvind Valeriya I 2218 0 – 1

Abera Haregeweyn 0 - WFM Vahtra Tuuli 1991 0 – 1

Abera Betelhem 0 - Narva Triin 1929 0 – 1

50 Indonesia (INA) Rtg - 110 Kenya (KEN) Rtg 4 : 0

WGM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2372 - Jumba Gloria 0 1 – 0

WFM Dewi AA Citra 1987 - Maina Purity 0 1 – 0

WFM Sihite Chelsie Monica 2014 - Esavwa Elizabeth 0 1 – 0

WFM Medina Warda Aulia 2011 - Khimulu Rehema 0 1 – 0

111 Malawi (MAW) Rtg - 51 ICSC (ICSC) Rtg 0 : 4

Gondwe Vitumbiko 0 - WCM Mucha Annegret 2005 0 – 1

Kapila Loyce 0 - WFM Ryvova Anna 1981 0 – 1

Jambo Linda 0 - WIM Gerasimova Olga 2218 0 – 1

Mwale Ndawonga 0 - Myronenko Natalya 1945 0 – 1

52 Philippines (PHI) Rtg - 104 Netherlands Antilles (AHO) Rtg 4 : 0

WFM Camacho Chardine Cheradee 2186 - Delemarre Maria Elisabeth 0 1 – 0

WFM Perena Catherine 2103 - Coffie Nadiniela 0 1 – 0

WFM Cua Shercila 2099 - Salim Moussa Arzy Zahia 0 1 – 0

Jose Rulp Ylem 2039 - Coffie Benigna 0 1 – 0

103 Nigeria (NGR) Rtg - 53 Australia (AUS) Rtg 0 : 4

Olatunji Oluwatobiloba 0 - WIM Caoili Arianne 2243 0 – 1

Edward-Dappa Rachael 0 - Nguyen Thu Giang 2108 0 – 1

Akintola Olufunmilayo 0 - WIM Dekic Biljana N 2104 0 – 1

Amadasun Rosemary 1900 - WFM Guo Emma 1964 0 – 1

54 Venezuela (VEN) Rtg - 105 Pakistan (PAK) Rtg 4 : 0

IM Sanchez Castillo Sarai 2278 - Nida Mishraz Siddiqui 1796 1 – 0

WIM Moreno Garcia Elizabeth Paola 2024 - Wasif Zenobia 0 1 – 0

Gutierrez Leonela 2062 - Begum Ghazala 0 1 – 0

WIM Ubaldo Suarez Maria Gisela 2054 - Shakir Ayman 0 1 – 0

56 Mexico (MEX) Rtg - 112 Seychelles (SEY) Rtg 4 : 0

WIM Hernandez Guerrero Yadira 2160 - Mein Bernadette 0 1 – 0

WIM Guerrero Rodriguez Alejandra 2128 - Hoareau Rachelle 0 1 – 0

WIM Mendoza Velazquez Lorena Aleja 2038 - Eulentin Marianna 0 1 – 0

Duran Juarez Citlali 1957 - Henriette Cindy 0 1 – 0

89 Tunisia (TUN) Rtg - 57 Denmark (DEN) Rtg 0 : 4

Matoussi Amina 1772 - Jorgensen Carina Eilegaard 2025 0 – 1

WFM Krifa Nejla 1794 - WFM Frank-Nielsen Marie 2036 0 – 1

WCM Marzouk Amira 1745 - Treppendahl Trine 2009 0 – 1

Matoussi Amani 1545 - WFM Stolberg-Rohr Thomine 1967 0 – 1

58 Canada (CAN) Rtg - 113 Uganda (UGA) Rtg 3½: ½

WIM Yuan Yuanling 2189 - Amoko Ivy Claire 0 1 – 0

WIM Kagramanov Dina 2086 - Mutesi Phiona 0 1 – 0

Lacau-Rodean Iulia 2024 - Kigeni Grace 0 ½ – ½

Orlova Yelizaveta 1917 - Butindo Joanitah Justine 0 1 – 0

114 Zambia (ZAM) Rtg - 59 Portugal (POR) Rtg 2 : 2

Tembo Epah 0 - WIM Leite Catarina 2183 1 – 0

Mwango Makumba Lorita 0 - WFM Coimbra Margarida 2090 0 – 1

Mbatha Constance Chileshe 0 - WFM Pintor Ariana 2110 1 – 0

Mweetwa Miyanda 0 - Ferreira Ana Margarida 1816 0 – 1