Chess

predictions

Manuel Leon Hoyos leads Cappelle La Grande

GM Jankovic and IM Ipatov close at second position

Manuel Hoyos

GM Manuel Leon Hoyos

GM Manuel Leon Hoyos is leading the 573 players massive Cappelle La Grande Open 2011. The Mexican GM collected 5,5/6 points so far and is sole leader. Just half a point behind are GM Alojzije Jankovic and the Chessdom commentator and strongest U18 junior of Spain IM Alexander Ipatov.

In the group of 33 players trailing 1 point behind are GM Harikrishna, GM Nyzhnyk, GM Andrey Vovk, IM Harika Dronavalli, GM Teske, GM Spraggett, etc, all with 4,5/6. The top seeded GM Krishnan Sasikiran is currently with 4,0/6.

The tournament Cappelle La Grande continues today with IM Alexander Ipatov – GM Manuel Leon Hoyos on board 1.

Other top encounters of the day are GM Jankovic – GM Kryvoruchko, GM Harikrishna – GM Vovk, GM Nyzhnyk – GM Vorobiov, GM Mastrovasilis – GM Petkov, etc.

Follow the games at the official website.

Ipatov

IM Ipatov will meet the leader GM Manuel Leon Hoyos in a direct encounter for the top places

1 g LEON HOYOS Manuel 2565 5,5



2 g JANKOVIC Alojzije 2564 5

3 m IPATOV Alexander 2512 5



4 g HARIKRISHNA Pentala 2667 4,5

5 g VOVK Andrey 2528 4,5

6 m KUZMICZ Krystian 2406 4,5

7 g KANEP Meelis 2531 4,5

8 g PETROV Marijan 2535 4,5

9 g PANTSULAIA Levan 2610 4,5

10 g KRYVORUCHKO Yuriy 2640 4,5

11 g SHARAPOV Evgeny 2468 4,5

12 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2518 4,5

13 g VOVK Yuri 2539 4,5

14 m HARIKA Dronavalli 2520 4,5

15 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2577 4,5

16 g NYZHNYK Illya 2530 4,5

17 g TIKKANEN Hans 2550 4,5

18 g MASTROVASILIS Athanasios 2547 4,5

19 g APICELLA Manuel 2531 4,5

20 g TESKE Henrik 2520 4,5

21 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2613 4,5

22 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2575 4,5

23 g HEBDEN Mark L 2558 4,5

24 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2556 4,5

25 g JOJUA Davit 2515 4,5

26 m ARNAUDOV G. Petar 2489 4,5

27 g PROHASZKA Peter 2542 4,5

28 g GAJEWSKI Grzegorz 2569 4,5

29 g PETKOV Vladimir 2506 4,5

30 g BRODSKY Michail 2554 4,5

31 m PACHER Milan 2399 4,5

32 m SEPP Olav 2485 4,5

33 g SZABO Krisztian 2517 4,5

34 g FARGERE Francois 2512 4,5

35 g SPASOV Vasil 2590 4,5



36 g ZHIGALKO Sergei 2671 4

37 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2544 4

38 TATE Alan 2292 4

39 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2427 4

40 g VUCKOVIC Bojan 2623 4

41 g MATJUSHIN Gennady 2490 4

42 g DJUKIC Nikola 2494 4

43 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2690 4

44 g NAUMKIN Igor 2499 4

45 m DEMUTH Adrien 2360 4

46 g MIRZOEV Azer 2563 4

47 mf VIDENOVA Iva 2284 4

48 m SMITH Axel 2451 4

49 m KLINOVA Masha 2295 4

50 f VAN ASSENDELFT Floris 2337 4

51 m BUTKIEWICZ Lukasz 2394 4

52 g DELCHEV Aleksander 2629 4

53 g ZAGREBELNY Sergey 2481 4

54 g JANEV Evgeni 2497 4

55 g BRYNELL Stellan 2492 4

56 m COLLAS Silvia 2311 4

57 m SOLOMON Kenny 2425 4

58 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2508 4

59 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2566 4

60 g ZHEREBUKH Yaroslav 2565 4

61 f CALISTRI Tristan 2400 4

62 g LALIC Bogdan 2491 4

63 m BERNARD Christophe 2348 4

64 f SANTOS Antonio P 2335 4

65 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2255 4

66 m FROIS Antonio 2353 4

67 g ARUTINIAN David 2578 4

68 g MEKHITARIAN Krikor Sevag 2528 4

69 m SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2497 4

70 m KARAVADE Eesha 2353 4

71 gf VOZOVIC Oksana 2341 4

72 FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2185 4

73 GAJIC Mladen 2287 4

74 m PERIC Slavisa 2236 4

75 DUIJKER Rick 2295 4

76 m NARODITSKY Daniel 2419 4

77 f BERRY Neil 2331 4

78 m FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru 2397 4

79 m BERNADSKIY Vitaliy 2438 4

80 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2403 4

81 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2400 4

82 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2478 4

83 HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2227 4

84 f VALUET Bertrand 2307 4

85 mf BORIC Elena 2297 4

86 f LAURENT Julien G. 2260 4

87 f HOURIEZ Clement 2244 4

88 f NILSSON Sebastian 2344 4

89 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2419 4

90 gf DAULYTE Deimante 2293 4

91 f KOJIMA Shinya 2329 4

92 CAPPON John 2238 4

93 TEN HERTOG Hugo 2272 4

94 FRICK Christoph 2232 4

95 DE RIDDER Naomi 1740 4

96 g GOPAL G.N. 2597 4

97 f KUIPERS Stefan 2381 4

98 FAVAREL Antoine 2257 4

99 GERMOND Thierry 1790 4

100 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ Borja 2053 4



101 m WIRIG Anthony 2466 3,5

102 m BURG Twan 2448 3,5

103 m VERNAY Clovis 2446 3,5

104 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2552 3,5

105 g GEORGIEV Vladimir 2579 3,5

106 g VERA GONZALEZ-QUEVED Reynaldo 2518 3,5

107 g ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2611 3,5

108 g BERCZES David 2535 3,5

109 NGUYEN Piotr 2394 3,5

110 ff FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2193 3,5

111 AUDIN Thierry 2034 3,5

112 gf BATSIASHVILI Nino 2396 3,5

113 f POETSCH Hagen 2408 3,5

114 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2551 3,5

115 MENG Roger 2132 3,5

116 g KISELEV Vitaliy 2526 3,5

117 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2317 3,5

118 f DEBRAY Christopher 2381 3,5

119 DE VERDIER Michael 2351 3,5

120 g MARECO Sandro 2627 3,5

121 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2442 3,5

122 m HAUB Thorsten Michael 2489 3,5

123 m COLLAS Didier 2377 3,5

124 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2561 3,5

125 MENESES GONZALEZ Kevin Moises 2170 3,5

126 m SEDINA Elena 2339 3,5

127 GRANDADAM Patrik 2144 3,5

128 m PAYEN Arnaud 2367 3,5

129 VAN OVERDAM Julian 2125 3,5

130 PLUKKEL Sjoerd 2276 3,5

131 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2559 3,5

132 g GRIGORIANTS Sergey 2581 3,5

133 g ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2602 3,5

134 m HOUSIEAUX David 2423 3,5

135 m AGUETTAZ Maxime 2414 3,5

136 mf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2332 3,5

137 m MILCHEV Nikolay 2358 3,5

138 DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2084 3,5

139 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2158 3,5

140 f JABLONSKI Noham 2266 3,5

141 HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1987 3,5

142 MIDONET Matthieu 2050 3,5

143 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2603 3,5

144 m BENITAH Yohan 2389 3,5

145 RZAYEV Bahruz Iqbal Oglu 2221 3,5

146 g NIKCEVIC Nebojsa 2430 3,5

147 m BARGAN Sergei 2359 3,5

148 SMITH Thijmen 2143 3,5

149 mf LIMONTAITE Simona 2198 3,5

150 THIRION Marcel 2130 3,5

151 MARUEJOLS Claude 2002 3,5

152 DEMANGHON Jonathan 2193 3,5

153 VAN OVERDAM Jan 2041 3,5

154 BURG Brent 2108 3,5

155 OOSTERMAN Maarten-Jan 1993 3,5

156 m CABRERA TRUJILLO Jorge 2382 3,5

157 mf PAPP Petra 2230 3,5

158 DAELS Marc 2229 3,5

159 mf VAN WEERSEL Arlette 2219 3,5

160 m KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2214 3,5

161 mf HAAST Anne 2233 3,5

162 MIDOUX Sebastien 2318 3,5

163 WLODARCZYK Cyril 2004 3,5

164 GILLES Jean-Claude 1948 3,5

165 JEANNETTE Venceslas 1984 3,5

166 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2413 3,5

167 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2394 3,5

168 m BEJTOVIC Jasmin 2405 3,5

169 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2146 3,5

170 WEIMANN Maximilian 2180 3,5

171 MEYLAN Andre 1983 3,5

172 DE BRUIN Joost 1774 3,5

173 MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1750 3,5

174 g MAIOROV Nikita 2540 3,5

175 m LEJLIC Samir 2361 3,5

176 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2162 3,5

177 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2068 3,5

178 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 1998 3,5

179 HAWIA Thierry 2044 3,5

180 KIEFFER Christian 2161 3,5

181 THOS Jacques 1960 3,5

182 KOLLAR Jan Marek 1711 3,5

183 ROELOFS Eric 1548 3,5

184 WACZECKA Jerome 1766 3,5

185 KUDZMA Laimonas 2232 3,5

186 HOFFMANN Roger 2055 3,5

187 SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2096 3,5

188 BAUMHAUER Christian 2043 3,5

189 LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1961 3,5

190 LE PAPE Valery 1985 3,5

191 BOUGEL Claude 1780 3,5

192 GENDARME Pierre 1766 3,5

193 DESEINE Philippe 1603 3,5

194 SANTACREU Antoine 1540 3,5

195 PAPA Kassim 1916 3,5

196 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2401 3,5

197 ROBERT Pierre 2087 3,5

198 PREVOT Emmanuel 2069 3,5

199 KUWATA Susumu 2115 3,5

200 BRAY Jose Manuel 1888 3,5

201 KILTHAU Peter 1977 3,5

202 ACCETTONE Gregory 1759 3,5

203 ONEY Remel 1794 3,5

204 DESWARTE Sandy 1734 3,5

205 DESSENNE Francois 2065 3,5

206 NAULIN Nicolas 1735 3,5

207 MEYLAN Pierre 2092 3,5

208 MAUGENEST Gonzague 2017 3,5

209 SCHARAPOW Yvan 1791 3,5

210 VERVELLE Sebastien 1782 3,5

211 BOUTCHENIK Cyril 1680 3,5

212 MAEDA Haruno 1699 3,5

213 FLEURQUIN Bryan 1696 3,5



214 ff PRZEZDZIECKA Ewa 2127 3

215 g FIER Alexandr 2571 3

216 mf HOOLT Sarah 2229 3

217 BIJLSMA Nick 2173 3

218 f MAEURER Christoph Dr. 2301 3

219 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2389 3

220 PACE Colin 2180 3

221 DELORT Frederic 2182 3

222 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2303 3

223 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2446 3

224 HAAST Mark 2209 3

225 g JOVANIC Ognjen 2489 3

226 m KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2440 3

227 HILDENBRAND Peter 2203 3

228 mf SCHOENE Maria 2200 3

229 gf STOJANOVIC Andjelija 2318 3

230 REMILLE Tristan 2196 3

231 CAROFF Frederic 2104 3

232 f ROBIN Samy 2306 3

233 ROUSSEL Cyril 2163 3

234 f ASEFI Zaheeruddeen 2078 3

235 BRAY Daniel Jose Freire 1975 3

236 VAILLANT Stephane 1972 3

237 m SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2441 3

238 g RADULSKI Julian 2590 3

239 BRESSAC Stephane 2209 3

240 GERTOSIO Franck 2117 3

241 PINHO Paulo 2179 3

242 JEANNE Mickael 2186 3

243 f GENTILLEAU Jean-Philippe 2208 3

244 f FERREIRA Jorge Viterbo 2367 3

245 LEVERS Thierry 1950 3

246 CHEVANT Louis 2168 3

247 PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2167 3

248 SMATI Reda 1997 3

249 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1616 3

250 STRUGNELL Carl 2231 3

251 ff FRISK Ellinor 2131 3

252 HANSSON Fredrik 1938 3

253 TRUWANT Pieter 1960 3

254 UHODA Philippe 2149 3

255 ff HEGARTY Sarah N 2096 3

256 VEREGGEN Lars 1999 3

257 ff DENGLER Dijana 2063 3

258 ACHEREINER Guillaume 2056 3

259 TAKAHASHI Reiji 2099 3

260 URBANIAK Patrick 1932 3

261 BATTEAU Valerie 1895 3

262 LENOIR Aurele 1781 3

263 GAUTIER Selvan 1741 3

264 ROELOFS Iris 1753 3

265 DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1781 3

266 GROCHAL Joey 2105 3

267 FERYN Benjamin 2025 3

268 DE GROOT Marco 2081 3

269 CHARDIN Thierry 2085 3

270 DUBOIS Vincent 1859 3

271 NEUHAUSER Salome 2066 3

272 SZYLAR Eric 2065 3

273 BOYARD Marie 1979 3

274 ADRIEN Vincent 1932 3

275 VAN VLIET Dennis 2090 3

276 WLOGALSKI Olivier 1931 3

277 DEBEVERE Francois-Xavier 1695 3

278 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1758 3

279 BECUWE Olivier 2096 3

280 BILLON Olivier 2177 3

281 BACON Nicolas 2165 3

282 LEMMEN Raoul 1872 3

283 NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 1938 3

284 MANNE Jean-Luc 1919 3

285 PEREZ REISLER Jose 1893 3

286 TISSOT Alice 1943 3

287 ROSALIE Lucas 1791 3

288 LAMBERT Vincent 1737 3

289 GAUTIER Anand 1620 3

290 SWIERCZ Sonia 1726 3

291 CHEVALIER Bernard 1790 3

292 LABBE Georges 1772 3

293 MENISSIER Fabien 1579 3

294 LE LOARER Herve 1672 3

295 VAN MEEGEN Henk 1534 3

296 HORTENSIUS Lisa 2122 3

297 BIER Armin 2031 3

298 PAILLARD Maximilien 1670 3

299 LALANDE Jean-Louis 2043 3

300 BOK Gidius 1714 3

301 FLEURQUIN Bastien 1622 3

302 OMASTA Michel 1450 3

303 TROADEC Valentin 1610 3

304 DEBRUYNE Francois 1652 3

305 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1757 3

306 CALONNE Pascal 1563 3

307 BLITTE Olivier 1550 3

308 AUDENAERT Bart 1988 3

309 UEHARA Shinpei 1987 3

310 MATTHEYS Eddy 1940 3

311 GROZ Jacky 2093 3

312 MESSAM-SPARKS Lateefah 1904 3

313 MASSOT Manuel 1971 3

314 PRIMEL Dominique 1983 3

315 CHOCHOY Patrick 1733 3

316 EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1718 3

317 LOPEZ Raphael 1680 3

318 VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1814 3

319 ROBION Jean-Claude 1712 3

320 THIRION Jean-Francois 1672 3

321 SAUVAGE Thierry 1490 3

322 TIRMARCHE Christophe 1635 3

323 JOUNIAUX Quentin 1590 3

324 ROYER Michel 1260 3

325 VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1920 3

326 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2066 3

327 PARIS Antony 1957 3

328 MAUPIN Gervais 1697 3

329 MEDGHOUL Bilal 1667 3

330 LEFEBVRE Jerome 1570 3

331 HORTENSIUS Kees 1649 3

332 LEOST Joel 1565 3

333 MANET Eric 1978 3

334 GIRARD Eric 2182 3

335 FONTAINE Pierre 2080 3

336 STURC Gustav 2054 3

337 SHINODA Taro 1861 3

338 FAUCHART Francois 1633 3

339 PARFETT Gerald F 1647 3

340 BLOT Philippe 1784 3

341 LECOEUR Boris 1662 3

342 LEVERS Jimmy 1598 3

343 GEENE Joris 1600 3

344 BOUCHE Fabian 1656 3

345 MENNA Ivan 1999 3

346 MAGNIER Jean-Claude 1630 3

347 TULOUP Louis 1707 3

348 LEFEBVRE Serge 1714 3

349 TURQUET Bruno 1532 3

350 mf VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2126 3

351 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1618 3

352 GREGOIRE Michele 1610 3

353 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1648 3

354 FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1631 3

355 GAILLET Philippe 1683 3



356 gf NEMCOVA Katerina 2289 2,5

357 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2301 2,5

358 m MIEDEMA David 2387 2,5

359 f MARECHAL Andy 2326 2,5

360 GRANDADAM Nicolas 2286 2,5

361 LOUIS Corentin 1902 2,5

362 ROELOFS Rik 1886 2,5

363 GROS Patrick 2047 2,5

364 DUMAS Victor 1898 2,5

365 m RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2317 2,5

366 m FOISOR Cristina-Adela 2405 2,5

367 RAVOT Sylvain 2250 2,5

368 f DUBREUIL Julien 2264 2,5

369 PLATEL Alexandre 2240 2,5

370 MOLLEMA Thomas 1865 2,5

371 mf NIKOLOVA Adriana 2311 2,5

372 g SHALNEV Nikolai 2367 2,5

373 f VOGEL Jaap 2207 2,5

374 RICHET Vincent 1971 2,5

375 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2208 2,5

376 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1952 2,5

377 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2295 2,5

378 LANDUYT Eric 2080 2,5

379 PETTERSSON Alexander 1985 2,5

380 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2281 2,5

381 LA BELLA Roberto 2138 2,5

382 SILVA Antonio Augusto 2242 2,5

383 FONTAINE Alain 2157 2,5

384 BENKIRANE Nabil 1524 2,5

385 m KARIM Ismael 2375 2,5

386 mf GASIK Anna 2201 2,5

387 VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2034 2,5

388 RIGOLOT Lucie 1959 2,5

389 mf CHULIVSKA Vita 2223 2,5

390 DECELLIER Patrick 1945 2,5

391 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1896 2,5

392 SATONNET Patrick 1830 2,5

393 FLAMANT Jacky 1817 2,5

394 POUYADE Fabrice 1912 2,5

395 SELVARADJE Partibane 1584 2,5

396 f HENRIS Luc 2204 2,5

397 COX Jan 1885 2,5

398 FLEURQUIN Boris 1887 2,5

399 BASSOLET Gabin 1942 2,5

400 LOMBART Philippe 1960 2,5

401 BABO Miguel 1934 2,5

402 LUCAS Jean 1891 2,5

403 ZERAFA Robert 2004 2,5

404 VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1819 2,5

405 BARNIER Christophe 1894 2,5

406 LAMBERT Rene 1712 2,5

407 DEPRET Francois 1793 2,5

408 MESTDAGH Franck 1918 2,5

409 MARRET Benjamin 1854 2,5

410 MALCHAIR David 1928 2,5

411 VANHAMME Patrick 1901 2,5

412 FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1722 2,5

413 AVRON David 2013 2,5

414 PRIOUX Michel 1802 2,5

415 MONDEEL Paul 1540 2,5

416 AUBERT Bernard 1926 2,5

417 TRUONG Hubert 1837 2,5

418 JIMENEZ Martin 1875 2,5

419 NAKAMURA Naohiro 2088 2,5

420 JOURDAIN Antoine 1844 2,5

421 LABBE Regis 1824 2,5

422 m DURAO Joaquim 1969 2,5

423 VERHAEGHE Philip 1950 2,5

424 AKSENOV Alexandre 1829 2,5

425 BOULIER Rene 1818 2,5

426 MANET Anthony 1801 2,5

427 GILLES Eric 1751 2,5

428 PLATEL Ange 1493 2,5

429 SENDERS Justin 1641 2,5

430 DUPONT Ludovic 1500 2,5

431 LANTOINE Gauthier 1450 2,5

432 WAHICHE Geoffrey 1983 2,5

433 JENSEN Leif 2012 2,5

434 VERSPECHT Thierry 2105 2,5

435 PETIT Didier 1919 2,5

436 mf SHALNYEVA Olga 2103 2,5

437 VALLET Michel 1926 2,5

438 HUSSON Cybele 1975 2,5

439 LA BELLA Massimiliano 2026 2,5

440 MIMURA Kensuke 1904 2,5

441 TERRIER Jonathan 1499 2,5

442 STEINSCHULD Jo 1687 2,5

443 RENARD Luc 1782 2,5

444 JUFFIN Dominique 1525 2,5

445 MINOT Barbara 1421 2,5

446 VIDON Damien 1460 2,5

447 HADET Emmanuel 2006 2,5

448 RODE Antony 2047 2,5

449 WEILL Serge 1976 2,5

450 COLOMBEL Frederic 1638 2,5

451 GANTY Marc 1640 2,5

452 FOUCQUE Patrice 1721 2,5

453 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1700 2,5

454 ROUX Jean-Francois 1610 2,5

455 MONY Didier 1661 2,5

456 BEAUSSART Alexandre 1682 2,5

457 FOURCART Marc 1707 2,5

458 POOK Olivier 1761 2,5

459 PIRON Jean-Marie 1737 2,5

460 PRUVOST Alain 1626 2,5

461 DUFLOU Andre 1626 2,5

462 BRIQUET Daniel 1570 2,5

463 MONTOIR Gilles 1730 2,5

464 LUCAS Maurane 1670 2,5

465 PAUCHET Jacques 1682 2,5

466 WILLE Frederic 1624 2,5



467 f MANCINI Mario 2249 2

468 MAUQUOI Rudi 2017 2

469 VAN EERT Frans 1882 2

470 f CIEZA Arcadio 2252 2

471 DE LEUR Ben 1996 2

472 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2095 2

473 ROCHE Laurent 1932 2

474 COUCHE Didier 2107 2

475 DEKNUYDT Claudy 1956 2

476 VANDOMEL Fabrice 1848 2

477 MAHIEU Jacques 1965 2

478 CADET Yves 1503 2

479 DELAHAYE Frederick 1951 2

480 WAMBERGUE Maurice 1920 2

481 LE BRIS Louis 1829 2

482 DEGREMONT Patrick 1943 2

483 OGER Daniel 1883 2

484 FOURNIER Frederic 1899 2

485 HERREBRECHT Pierre 1831 2

486 RASMUSSEN Henning 1839 2

487 CHARLIER Laurent 1981 2

488 COTONNEC Antoine 1950 2

489 GRAVIER Laurent 2110 2

490 JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1850 2

491 HADJI Mohamed 1903 2

492 BAILLIE Andre 1440 2

493 DEGLIN Philippe 1499 2

494 TROADEC Christelle 1499 2

495 DEPOERS Jean 1370 2

496 DORNBUSCH Philippe 1890 2

497 DORLET Nicolas 1849 2

498 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1941 2

499 ANDRIEU Philippe 1943 2

500 ETIENNEY Marc 1939 2

501 TIMMERMANS Eric 1859 2

502 BINOIS Rudy 1827 2

503 SAKAI Sou 1799 2

504 VASSEUR Serge 1370 2

505 LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1468 2

506 DONATINI Adrien 1410 2

507 HAELEWYCK Maxime 1300 2

508 DOYEN Sylvie 1454 2

509 HURREAU Jean Francois 1420 2

510 VAAST Jean 1511 2

511 MAURY Claude 1883 2

512 DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1827 2

513 BUTORA Frantisek 1647 2

514 DE RIDDER Gertie 1490 2

515 DROUIN Philippe 1350 2

516 QUETEL Angelina 1260 2

517 HENRICHSEN Jens 1925 2

518 BAZIMON Alex 1009 2

519 VANRECHEM Pascal 1270 2

520 ROMMELAERE Stephane 1499 2

521 MERCHI Lyes 1160 2

522 DEKOKER Patricia 1168 2

523 STEYNS Fernand 1348 2

524 CASTIEN Annie 1170 2

525 GALOPPA Antoine 1009 2

526 MENNESSON Gerald 1499 2

527 PRUVOST Loic 1410 2

528 PODVIN Antoine 1199 2



529 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1883 1,5

530 ROUZE Frederic 1860 1,5

531 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1544 1,5

532 VALOIS Magali 1475 1,5

533 LE ROL Quentin 1530 1,5

534 MAUFFREY Hugues 1912 1,5

535 COUDENIS Christian 1630 1,5

536 SCHES Robert 1596 1,5

537 GEENE Patrick 1519 1,5

538 BEVIERE Herve 1240 1,5

539 COLOOS Alexandre 1346 1,5

540 BOURGAIN Louis 1260 1,5

541 SINKE Wim 1903 1,5

542 HOUCK Veronique 1663 1,5

543 DASSONNEVILLE Philippe 1420 1,5

544 BLONDEL Francis 1564 1,5

545 DEGRAEVE Remy 1469 1,5

546 GALOPPA Ludovic 1499 1,5

547 ALMUDI Richard 1534 1,5

548 MARSYLLE Christian 1713 1,5

549 BAPTISTA Carlos 1546 1,5

550 PODVIN Celine 1099 1,5

551 WESOLEK Evan 1040 1,5



552 m HUSARI Satea 2306 1

553 CASIER Fabrice 1795 1

554 PITTINI Francois 1130 1

555 GRALL Gwenole 1757 1

556 MARCHYLLIE Michele 1080 1

557 PODVIN Helene 1199 1

558 DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1180 1

559 GALOPPA Camille 1010 1

560 BOULOGNE Christian 1170 1

561 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1130 1

562 GOUVART Gautier 1030 1

563 BRUNEL Teo 1010 1

564 LE ROL Eric 1499 1

565 HOUCK Jose 1290 1



566 VOJINOVIC Jovana 2289 0

567 DUVAL Thomas 1329 0

568 SERRUYS Henri 1697 0

569 DORAN Chris 2020 0

570 VAN WEERSEL Henk 1683 0

571 VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 0

572 M’NASRI Sofian 1009 0

573 PRUVOST Lola 1010 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014